Blake
Barber
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Wayne, Mich.
/
Wayne Memorial HS
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
Fire Science / Paramedic
|
Kendal
Delpiere
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Pigeon, Mich.
/
Bad Axe HS
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Andrew
Farlow
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Sault Ste. Marie, Mich.
/
Sault Area HS
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Major:
Criminal Jusitce
|
Andrew
Giddens
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Cadillac, Mich.
/
Cadillac HS
|
Events:
|
Major:
Undecided
|
Michael
Gills
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Traverse City, Mich.
/
Traverse City Central HS
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
Biology- Pre-Vet
|
Jake
Henman
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Bellefontaine, Ohio
/
Benjamin Logan HS
|
Events:
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Joseph
Hinzmann
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Chippewa Falls, Wis.
/
Cadott HS
|
Events:
|
Major:
Fire Science
|
Timothy
Howes
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Hartland, Mich.
/
Hartland HS
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
Forensic Chemistry and Biochemistry
|
Ieuan
Lister
|
Class:
Senior
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Chelmsford, England
/
St. Martins
|
Events:
|
Major:
Athletic Training/ Kinesiology
|
Caleb
McCastle
|
Class:
Junior
|
Hometown/Previous School:
St. Johns, Mich.
/
St. Johns HS
|
Events:
|
Major:
Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
|
Jack
Miles
|
Class:
Senior
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Dryden, Mich.
/
Almont HS
|
Events:
|
Major:
Forensic Chemistry and Biochemistry
|
David
Mitter
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Howell, Mich.
/
Howell HS
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Luke
Passino
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Indian River, Mich.
/
Inland Lakes HS
|
Events:
60m, 100m, 200m, Long Jump
|
Major:
Marketing
|
Dylan
Richards
|
Class:
Senior
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Burton, Mich.
/
Bendle HS
|
Events:
|
Major:
Computer Engineering
|
Peter
Shambaugh
|
Class:
Sophomore
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Ann Arbor, Mich.
/
Pioneer HS
|
Events:
|
Major:
Criminal Jusitce
|
Garett
Smith
|
Class:
Senior
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Hudsonville, Mich.
/
Hudsonville HS
|
Events:
|
Major:
Geology
|
Eric
Somsky
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Fenton, Mich.
/
Lake Fenton HS
|
Events:
|
Major:
Fisheries Wildlife
|
Travis
Sutton
|
Class:
Senior
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Jonesville, Mich.
/
Jonesville HS
|
Events:
Sprints & Mid-Distance
|
Major:
Criminal Justice Homeland
|
Jacob
Thomann
|
Class:
Junior
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Iron Mountain, Mich.
/
Iron Mountain HS
|
Events:
|
Major:
Kinesiology
|
Dwayne
Thompson
|
Class:
Freshman
|
Hometown/Previous School:
St. Catherine, Jamaica
/
Ardenne HS
|
Events:
Sprints and Jumps
|
Major:
Biology, Pre-Med
|
Roger
Willford
|
Class:
Junior
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Gladwin, Mich.
/
Gladwin HS
|
Events:
Pole Vault, Multis
|
Major:
Fisheries Wildlife
|
Zachery
Workman
|
Class:
Senior
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Mesick, Mich.
/
Mesick HS
|
Events:
|
Major:
Entrepreneurship
|
Parker
Wyngaard
|
Class:
Senior
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Appleton, Wis.
/
Little Chute HS
|
Events:
800m, 1500m
|
Major:
Fish / Wildlife Management
|